Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 25 Agamt Ii (2024 2025) Keelmorappur H/O Keelmorappur Panchayat Harur Block
|
| Description |
Improvement To Burial Ground At Keelmorappur (Waiting Shed, Cc Pavement, Compound Wall (12.00m))
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_437421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-25 AGAMT-II (2024-2025) Keelmorappur H/O Keelmorappur Panchayat - Harur Block |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development office Harur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=520159 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreTn04-22 agamt-ii (2024-2025) keelmorappur h/o keelmorappur panchayat - harur block
Providing cc pavement without drain at keelmorappur east street (100.00m x 3.00m)
Read moreTn04-23 agamt-ii (2024-2025) keelmorappur h/o keelmorappur panchayat - harur block
Providing cc pavement without drain at keelmorappur west street 1st cross (70.00m x 3.00m)
Read moreTn04-24 agamt-ii (2024-2025) thamaraikozhiyampatti h/o keelmorappur panchayat - harur block
Providing cc pavement without drain at thamaraikozhiyampatti south street -1 (165.00m x 3.00m)
Read moreTn04-26 agamt-ii (2024-2025) thameleripatti h/o keelmorappur panchayat - harur block
Construction of threshing floor at thameleri patti (15.00m x 15.00m)
Read moreTn04-21 agamt-ii (2024-2025) ganapathipatti h/o keelmorappur panchayat - harur block
Construction of anganwadi building at ganapathipatti
Read moreTn04-56 agamt-ii (2024-2025) malagapadi h/o pethathampatti panchayat - harur block
Providing cc pavement without drain at malagapadi mel street (110.00m x 3.00m)
Read moreTn04-54 agamt-ii (2024-2025) pethathampatti h/o pethathampatti panchayat - harur block
Providing cc pavement without drain at pethathampatti 4th street (110.00m x 3.00m)
Read moreTn04-53 agamt-ii (2024-2025) pethathampatti h/o pethathampatti panchayat - harur block
Providing paver block at pethathampatti mel colony (100.00m x 3.50m)
Read moreTn04-55 agamt-ii (2024-2025) pethathampatti h/o pethathampatti panchayat - harur block
Providing cc pavement without drain at pethathampatti north street (110.00m x 3.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type