Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Mla Ads 2024 25 Kothamangalam Lac Thonikandam Parayithottam Road Ward 8 Keerampara Gp Kothamangalam Bp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET47/MLA-ADS/EE/LSGD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1860 |
| EMD | 21078 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1299637 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Krparoad concreting of thonikandam parayithottam road in keerampara gp ward 8
Krparoad concreting of thonikandam parayithottam road in keerampara gp ward 8
Read moreProj no 170/24-25-ward 8 thonikandam parayithottam road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no 170/24-25-ward 8 thonikandam parayithottam road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads muvattupuzha bp construction of new building for the gov. lps neerampuzha -mla ads-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender lac ads 20497 23-24 mla ads - kothamangalam lac-construction of anganvady in ward-11 pallarimangalam gp electrification- general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreLac ads mla ads sri vincent mla kovalam lac construction of penigamala kovilvila kakkuzhi road in kalliyoor gp nemom bp lac ads 2023 24 general civil work
Road
Read moreRetender lac ads varkala bp mla lac ads adv. v joy mla oottukuzhy public pond renovation in chemmaruthgy gp varkala bp
Pond
Read moreLac ads mla lac ads sri vincent mla kovalam lac construction of mulamoodu padijarenada road in eruthavoor tenmple in balaramapuram gp under nemom bp lac ads 2023 24 general civil work
Road
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2024 - 2025 thiruvalla lac - sasthanada alichakod road in kuttoor gp-pulikeezh bp-general civil work(retender)
Lac-ads-mla ads 2024 - 2025 thiruvalla lac - sasthanada alichakod road in kuttoor gp-pulikeezh bp-general civil work(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type