Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Door Lock Lh,Door Lock Rh,Solenoid Switch,Self Bush Set,Field Coil Assy,Bearing Bush Ce,Spider Bear
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3658067 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 00:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sudan Enterprises | - | 17-07-2023 14:39:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SUKHMAN TRADERS | - | 17-07-2023 14:58:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | V CARE TAX SOLUTIONS | - | 17-07-2023 15:13:25 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sudan Enterprises | Item Categories : Door lock LH,Door Lock RH,Solenoid Switch,Self Bush Set,Field Coil Assy,Bearing Bush CE,Spider Bear | 22760.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUKHMAN TRADERS | Item Categories : Door lock LH,Door Lock RH,Solenoid Switch,Self Bush Set,Field Coil Assy,Bearing Bush CE,Spider Bear | 23888.00 | L2 |
| 3 | V CARE TAX SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Door lock LH,Door Lock RH,Solenoid Switch,Self Bush Set,Field Coil Assy,Bearing Bush CE,Spider Bear | 24500.00 | L3 |