Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Training Camp Chair,Training Camp Stool,Wall Clock,Duplicater Machine Cartridge
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4472919
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 13, 2024 00:21
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 955 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY Make : BRANDED Model : TRAINING CAMP CHAI Title : TRAINING CAMP CHAI 22-01-2024 12:54:51 N/A Qualified
2 Arihant Trade Center Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : TRAINING CAMP CHAIR Title : TRAINING CAMP CHAIR 22-01-2024 12:57:53 N/A Qualified
3 DEEP MARKETING Make : STANDARD Model : TRAINING CAMP CHAIR Title : TRAINING CAMP CHAIR 20-01-2024 16:09:52 N/A Qualified
4 KONARK ENTERPRISE Make : UNIVERSAL Model : TRAINING CAMP CHAIR Title : TRAINING CAMP CHAIR 22-01-2024 12:53:38 N/A Qualified
5 Kuber Solutions Make : PREMIUM QUALITY Model : TRAINING CAMP CHAIR Title : TRAINING CAMP CHAIR 20-01-2024 16:08:07 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DEEP MARKETING Item Categories : TRAINING CAMP CHAIR,TRAINING CAMP STOOL,WALL CLOCK,DUPLICATER MACHINE CARTRIDGE 49850.00 L1
2 KONARK ENTERPRISE Item Categories : TRAINING CAMP CHAIR,TRAINING CAMP STOOL,WALL CLOCK,DUPLICATER MACHINE CARTRIDGE 55000.00 L2
3 Kuber Solutions Item Categories : TRAINING CAMP CHAIR,TRAINING CAMP STOOL,WALL CLOCK,DUPLICATER MACHINE CARTRIDGE 56750.00 L3
4 Arihant Trade Center Item Categories : TRAINING CAMP CHAIR,TRAINING CAMP STOOL,WALL CLOCK,DUPLICATER MACHINE CARTRIDGE 58350.00 L4
5 AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY Item Categories : TRAINING CAMP CHAIR,TRAINING CAMP STOOL,WALL CLOCK,DUPLICATER MACHINE CARTRIDGE 61600.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise