Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 2 Nos Led Street Light At Jirakuli ( Upar Para And Nich Para) In Baita Gp Within Binpur I Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Installation Of 2 Nos Led Street Light At Jirakuli ( Upar Para And Nich Para) In Baita Gp Within Binpur I Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE JHARGRAM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMJHA_896234_7 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO,BINPUR-I/e-NIT- 1589/ PS-128/APAS/2025-26 Date 27/08/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1063 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LALGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2020980 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of solar led street lighat at belatikri purba para in belatikri gp within binpur i dev. block.
Inastallation of solar led street lighat at belatikri purba para in belatikri gp within binpur i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over pathashree road at balisira in baita g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Construction of bridge over pathashree road at balisira in baita g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over pathashree road at balisira in baita g.p. within binpur-i dev. block
Construction of bridge over pathashree road at balisira in baita g.p. within binpur-i dev. block
Read moreInstallation of solar high mast light near gamaria sitala maandir in baita gp within binpur i dev. block
Installation of solar high mast light near gamaria sitala maandir in baita gp within binpur i dev. block
Read moreInstallation of sub merssible pump with tank at simladanga gangdhari in baita gp within binpur i dev. block
Installation of sub merssible pump with tank at simladanga gangdhari in baita gp within binpur i dev. block
Read moreInstallation of street light near patra para at sijua in sijua gp within binpur i dev. block
Installation of street light near patra para at sijua in sijua gp within binpur i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road at nich para, tetultar village within majhidih gp jhalda-ii dev block
Construction of p.c.c. road at nich para, tetultar village within majhidih gp jhalda-ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of icds centre at ramjibanpur-19647010116, mouza- tikarampur plot no- 136 in baita g.p within binpur i dev. block
Construction of icds centre at ramjibanpur-19647010116, mouza- tikarampur plot no- 136 in baita g.p within binpur i dev. block
Read moreInstallation of led street light 20 nos. at dhanghori dhanghori village in sijua gp within binpur-i dev. block
Installation of led street light 20 nos. at dhanghori dhanghori village in sijua gp within binpur-i dev. block
Read moreInstallation of street light and solar light at various places amar para amar samadhan ps no 136, 137 in baita gram panchayat within binpur i development block (list enclosed)
Installation of street light and solar light at various places amar para amar samadhan ps no 136, 137 in baita gram panchayat within binpur i development block (list enclosed)
Read moreof your Industry type