Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Resilient Seated Cart Iron Air Relief Valves For Water Works Purposes As Per Is:14845 (Latest)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Delhi Jal Board (DJB) | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6472632 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 19:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Resilient seated cart iron air relief valves for water works purposes as per is:14845 (latest)
Read more
Resilient seated cart iron air relief valves for water works purposes as per is:14845 (latest)
Read more
Resilient seated cast iron air relief valves for water works purposes,resilient seated cast iron ai
Read more
Resilient seated cast iron air relief valves for water works purposes,resilient seated cast iron ai
Read more
Resilient seated cast iron relief valves opening date extension from 08 may 2025 to 12 may 2025
Resilient seated cast iron relief valves opening date extension from 08 may 2025 to 12 may 2025
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of resilient seated cast iron kinetic type air relief valves in domestic pipelines at various locations in anushaktinagar, mumbai.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of resilient seated cast iron kinetic type air relief valves in domestic pipelines at various locations in anushaktinagar, mumbai.
Read moreSupply and delivery of different following diameter of resilient seated sluice valves
Supply and delivery of different following diameter of resilient seated sluice valves conforming to is 14846/2000 or its latest revision and amendment if any under mahakumbh mela 2025 at prayagraj u.p. including delivery/transportation charges at sit
Read moreProcurement of solenoids valves, quick relief valves and air filter regulators 8 items.
Procurement of solenoids valves, quick relief valves and air filter regulators 8 items.
Read moreof your Industry type