Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brake Fluid Container,Flap Rust Slip Ittac 20 Rr 1100 X20 On 800,Tube Inner Pneu 9.00 20 Lp Tb Cw V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4516055 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 21, 2024 04:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NATIONAL ARMY SUPPLY AGENCY | - | 29-01-2024 12:15:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJ RESELLER | - | 29-01-2024 12:37:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SALONI ENTERPRISES | - | 29-01-2024 12:47:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NATIONAL ARMY SUPPLY AGENCY(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : BRAKE FLUID CONTAINER,FLAP RUST SLIP ITTAC 20RR 1100X20 ON 800,TUBE INNER PNEU 9.00 - 20 LP TB CW V | 793268.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJ RESELLER (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : BRAKE FLUID CONTAINER,FLAP RUST SLIP ITTAC 20RR 1100X20 ON 800,TUBE INNER PNEU 9.00 - 20 LP TB CW V | 794378.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SALONI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : BRAKE FLUID CONTAINER,FLAP RUST SLIP ITTAC 20RR 1100X20 ON 800,TUBE INNER PNEU 9.00 - 20 LP TB CW V | 795750.00 | L3 |