Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv6 Mt14 2610 000205 Tyre Pneu 9.00 X20 14 Pr St,Lv6 Mt14 2610 000250 Flap Rust Slip Ittac 20 Rr 1100
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4521924 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 16:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bedi Motor Store | - | 31-01-2024 14:46:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Bombay Traders | - | 31-01-2024 19:11:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Meera Corporation | - | 03-02-2024 19:21:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Raman Kumar & Bros. | - | 01-02-2024 15:01:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |