Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit For Air Flow Indicator Valve Consisting Of 22 Items, 28 Nos. As Per Rdso Drg. No.Skdp 2705 1. Gasket B 81950/001, Qty. 01 No. 2. Spring A 87822/329, Qty. 01 No. 3. Spring A 87822 159, Qty. 01 No. 4. Diaphram B 81951/001, Qty. 01 No. 5. Needle J 76538/3, Qty. 01 No. 6. Screw J 77061/1, Qty. 01 No. 7. Spring A 87821/88, Qty. 01 No. 8. Moulded Choke J 78501/001, Qty. 01 No. 9. Spring A 87822/325, Qty.01 No. 10. Choke Plate J 74174/27, Qty. 01 No. 11. O Ring D 76151/014, Qty. 01 No. 12.Filte
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106514762 |
|
Reference Number |
24230209A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106514762/viewNitPdf_4776070.pdf |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 14:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa devi sthan in ward no. 01.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa devi sthan in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa mahadalit tola in ward no. 01.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa mahadalit tola in ward no. 01.
Read morePoh kit of isolating valve & reducing valve of wsf make brake valve ( set consist of 28 hard ware items) 1. spring strainer pc 236561 - 01 no. 2. bush j 73969/2 - 01 no. 3. spring a 87821/186 - 01 no. 4. lock nut a 70266/131 - 01 no. 5. diaphragm guide j 73930/7 - 01 no. 6. valve j 73998/1 - 01 no. 7. spring a 87822/202 - 01 no. 8. diaphragm guide with seat j
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit of isolating valve & reducing valve of wsf make brake valve ( set consist of 28 hard ware items) 1. spring strainer pc 236561 - 01 no. 2. bush j 73969/2 - 01 no. 3. spring a 87821/186 - 01 no. 4. lock nut a 70266/131 - 01 no. 5. diaphragm guide j 73930/7 - 01 no. 6. valve j 73998/1 - 01 no. 7. spring a 87822/202 - 01 no. 8. diaphragm guide with seat j
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreService kit one consists of 5 items for tip guard assembly .(i) gun adaptor -part no-sn001 001 sf or similar qty -01 no. (ii) nozzle washer part no-ag 001 009 tf or similar qty -01 no (iii) butter fly assembly part no -sn 001 001 00 or similar qty -01 no (iv) yellow washer part no-sn 001 002 pu or similar qty -01 no (v) steel washer part no-sn-001 003 sf qty -01 no. or similar to suit airless spray painting machine of make rajeshi tools model raja rt 50240
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of rubber part kit for air flow measuring valve as per rdso drg no. skdp 2705 consisting of 07 items. 1]gasket. to pt no. b 81950/001 ref. no.2 qty/set-01 no. 2]diaphragm pt no. b 81951/001 ref.no. 6 qty/set- 01 no. 3] o-ring pt no. d 76151/031 ref. no.17 qty/set-01 no. 4] o-ring. pt no d 76151/014 ref. no.19 qty/set-01 no. 5]. check valve disc. pt no. j70689/68 to ref. no. 22 qty/set-01 no. 6] fibre washer, a 70115/19 ref no. 28 qty/set-01 no. 7] bonded seal, ref. no 400-007-4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for sdw-1 relay valve of m/s. s.d.technicals. consisting of 10 items [1] o ring part no. j-72070/23, ref 3 - 01 no. [2] washer part no. a-73211/402 ref 4 - 01 no. [3] spring part no. a-87822/248 ref 5 - 01 no. [4] o ring part no. j-72070/18 ref 6 - 01 no. [5] inlet exhaust valve part no. j-74840/1 ref 7 - 01 no. [6] o ring part no. j-72059/12 ref 8 - 01 no. [7] valve seat part no. sd- 9005/02 ref 9 - 01 no. [8] diaphram part no. sd9005/04 ref 12 - 01 no. [9] washer part no. a-70115/6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for inshot valve of c3w haviing 7 items :(1) diaphragm to wabco part no. 18301900, qty. 01 no. (2) o ring 8.02x4.47.1.78 wabco part no. 70521203, qty. 01 no. (3) spring to wabco part no. 19201000 qty.-01 no. (4) valve to wabco part no. 19011600 qty.- 01 no. (5) cup to wabco part no. 19027600, qty. 01 no.(6) o ring 64x60x2 to wabco part no. 70525278 -qty. 01 no. (7) spring to wabco part no. 19200901, qty. 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type