Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hidco/Agm(e)iv/Dr/Nit70/23 24
|
| Description |
Carrying Out Details Topographical Survey Preparation Of Auto Cad Drawing From Jagannath Dham To Mashir Bari At Digha.
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_643169_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HIDCO/AGM(E)IV/DR/NIT70/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1383467 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing escalator facility near at cts no 4048/b (e- swathu 8896747784) dr babasaheb ambedkar garden in athani
Escalator
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/sp/nit70/24-25
Supplying and fixing of bauhinia blakeana, cassis fistula and cynodon dactylon etc. at the west side of main gate of jagannath dham sanskriti kendra at digha.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/wl/nit70/25-26
Providing barrier along the boundary wall and gates and cleaning of storm water line near&#x0d gate no 7 of jagannath dham in digha.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/dr/nit03/24-25
Construction of cross drainage along the mar in various location in new town, kolkata
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/mn/nit71/23-24
Daily maintenace existing arboriculture at central median and side separator both way from kolkata gate to eco park gate no-4 along mar -1111 in new town kolkata (for 12 months)
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/int/nit80/23-24
Installation of new glass door at 2nd floor mecon office, 3rd floor ngt office and mother wax museum at 6th floor at finance center in new town kolkata
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/rp/nit75/23-24
Repair and restoration of stree no - 327 and 327b near biswa bangla convention centre extension in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/cn/nit73/23-24
Construction of box drain near street no - 515 along the service road&#x0d of mar in new town, kolkata. 82.0 mtr
Read moreof your Industry type