Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 500 Ft Nali At Gram Latarsai Gono Sinku Ghar To Jumbal Sinku Ghar In Panchyat Nurda Block Hatgamhariya Under West Singhbhum District
|
| Description |
Construction Of 500 Ft Nali At Gram Latarsai Gono&Amp#X0d
Sinku Ghar To Jumbal Sinku Ghar In Panchyat Nurda&Amp#X0d
Block Hatgamhariya Under West Singhbhum District
|
| Organisation | Zila Parishad West Singhbhum | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPWSS_112949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/CHAIBASA/01/2026-27 GR-05 |
| Tender Fee | 1250 |
| EMD | 19500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HATGAMHARIYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=152518 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2026
Expired 136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain at gram latarsai me gono sinku ghar se jumbal sinku ghar tk panchayat hatgamhariya block hatgamharia west singhbhum district
Construction of drain at gram latarsai me&#x0d gono sinku ghar se jumbal sinku ghar tk&#x0d panchayat hatgamhariya block hatgamharia&#x0d west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of 500 ft pcc road at gram patahatu middle school to somnath sinku ghar tk panchayat khandkhori kumardungi block hatgamhariya west singhbhum district
Construction of 500 ft pcc road at gram patahatu&#x0d middle school to somnath sinku ghar tk panchayat&#x0d khandkhori kumardungi block hatgamhariya west&#x0d singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at gram sarbil mundasai jamil sinku ghar to bhim singh sinku ghar in bada nanda panchayat block jaggnathpur west singhbhum district
Construction of pcc road at gram sarbil mundasai&#x0d jamil sinku ghar to bhim singh sinku ghar in bada nanda&#x0d panchayat block jaggnathpur west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of chabutra in near diuri ghar gram sindrigauri panchayat sindrigauri block hatgamhariya west singhbhum district
Construction of chabutra in near diuri ghar&#x0d gram sindrigauri panchayat sindrigauri block&#x0d hatgamhariya west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of 500 ft nali at gram girja ghar to school ghar in panchyat bandu block gudri under west singhbhum district
Construction of 500 ft nali at gram girja ghar to&#x0d school ghar in panchyat bandu block gudri under west&#x0d singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of jalminar at near made gagrai ghar in gram kulaburu panchayat dumri block hatgamhariya west singhbhum district
Construction of jalminar at near made gagrai&#x0d ghar in gram kulaburu panchayat dumri block&#x0d hatgamhariya west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of 500 ft nali at gram baranga birbal mahto ke ghar se baldeo mahto ghar tk in panchyat baranga block manoharpur under west singhbhum district
Construction of 500 ft nali at gram baranga&#x0d birbal mahto ke ghar se baldeo mahto ghar tk in&#x0d panchyat baranga block manoharpur under west&#x0d singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of pakka nali gram bagyabedain mansingh laguri khet to saket laguri talab in dumriya panchayat block hatgamhariya west singhbhum district
Construction of pakka nali gram bagyabedain mansingh laguri khet to saket laguri talab in dumriya panchayat block hatgamhariya west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of pakka nali gram bagyabedain mansingh laguri khet to saket laguri talab in dumriya panchayat block hatgamhariya west singhbhum district
Construction of pakka nali gram bagyabedain&#x0d mansingh laguri khet to saket laguri talab in&#x0d dumriya panchayat block hatgamhariya west&#x0d singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of nali at gram kera to kiran mahanti ghar to kera puliya tk in panchyat kera block ckp under west singhbhum district
Construction of nali at gram kera to kiran&#x0d mahanti ghar to kera puliya tk in panchyat kera&#x0d block ckp under west singhbhum district
Read moreof your Industry type