Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 500 Ft Nali At Gram Girja Ghar To School Ghar In Panchyat Bandu Block Gudri Under West Singhbhum District
|
| Description |
Construction Of 500 Ft Nali At Gram Girja Ghar To&Amp#X0d
School Ghar In Panchyat Bandu Block Gudri Under West&Amp#X0d
Singhbhum District
|
| Organisation | Zila Parishad West Singhbhum | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPWSS_112947_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/CHAIBASA/01/2026-27 GR-04 |
| Tender Fee | 1250 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GUDRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=152517 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2026
Expired 136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain at gram bandu girja ghar to school panchayat bandu block gudri west singhbhum district
Construction of drain at gram bandu girja ghar to school panchayat bandu block gudri west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of 500 ft nali at gram latarsai gono sinku ghar to jumbal sinku ghar in panchyat nurda block hatgamhariya under west singhbhum district
Construction of 500 ft nali at gram latarsai gono&#x0d sinku ghar to jumbal sinku ghar in panchyat nurda&#x0d block hatgamhariya under west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of 500 ft nali at gram baranga birbal mahto ke ghar se baldeo mahto ghar tk in panchyat baranga block manoharpur under west singhbhum district
Construction of 500 ft nali at gram baranga&#x0d birbal mahto ke ghar se baldeo mahto ghar tk in&#x0d panchyat baranga block manoharpur under west&#x0d singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of 500 ft nali at gram peter pahad in panchyat robokera block anandpur under west singhbhum district
Construction of 500 ft nali at gram peter&#x0d pahad in panchyat robokera block anandpur&#x0d under west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of 500 ft sichai nali at gram jhadgram in panchyat baljodi block sonua under west singhbhum district
Construction of 500 ft sichai nali at gram&#x0d jhadgram in panchyat baljodi block sonua under&#x0d west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of health sub centre bandu in gudri block under west singhbhum district
Construction of health sub centre bandu in gudri block under west singhbhum district
Read moreGram gahmar me jayram ke ghar se girja ke ghar tak nali nirman kary
Gram gahmar me jayram ke ghar se girja ke ghar tak nali nirman kary
Read moreConstruction of 400 ft nali at gram karanjo primary school to santosh sardar ghar tk in panchyat landupada block bandgaon under west singhbhum district
Construction of 400 ft nali at gram karanjo&#x0d primary school to santosh sardar ghar tk in&#x0d panchyat landupada block bandgaon under west&#x0d singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of 500 ft pakki nali at gram ututuwa in hijiya sima to narayan jarika khet panchyat baipi block ckp under west singhbhum district
Construction of 500 ft pakki nali at gram ututuwa&#x0d in hijiya sima to narayan jarika khet panchyat baipi&#x0d block ckp under west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of 250 ft nali at gram kondakel me robart bodra ke ghar se puliya tk in panchyat meromgutu block bandgaon under west singhbhum district
Construction of 250 ft nali at gram kondakel&#x0d me robart bodra ke ghar se puliya tk in panchyat&#x0d meromgutu block bandgaon under west&#x0d singhbhum district
Read moreof your Industry type