Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Mineral Hydraulic Buffer (Omhb) Defence
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4063902 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 20:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED | Make : MAK Model : MAK | 30-10-2023 18:03:41 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SUNDREX OIL COMPANY LIMITED. | Make : SUNDREX Model : SUNDREX | 26-10-2023 18:15:22 | Vendor Assessed | MII N/A | Disqualified |
Procurement of mobil gear oil 600xp320 of mobil make
Procurement of mobil gear oil 600xp320 of mobil make
Read moreInvestigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreProviding and supplying of sae 10 oil to wtp at cmc sirsi limits
Providing and supplying of sae 10 oil to wtp at cmc sirsi limits (yearly basis)
Read moreEngagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreSupply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Read moreExpression of interest - empanelment of oil palm processors / developers and conditional allocation of pilot development areas under nmeo-op in bihar
Expression of interest - empanelment of oil palm processors / developers and conditional allocation of pilot development areas under nmeo-op in bihar
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreof your Industry type