Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Railing And Paving Block Near Rohit Jadhv Ji House No02 Naya Basera W27z08
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Railing And Paving Block Near Rohit Jadhv Ji House No02 Naya Basera W27z08
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_324193_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020216511 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3389 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing shed in naya basera w27 z08
Providing and fixing shed in naya basera w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block ews colony infront of house no393 kotra w27z08
Providing and fixing paving block ews colony infront of house no393 kotra w27z08
Read moreConstruction of cc near hs naya basera infront of 255 w27 z08
Construction of cc near hs naya basera infront of 255 w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block and railing near house no01 krishna colony w30 z08
Providing and fixing paving block and railing near house no01 krishna colony w30 z08
Read moreRoviding and fixing of shed near anganbadi stair railing and flagstone work near suresh kamle ji house priyadarshinroviding and fixing of shed near anganbadi stair railing and flagstone work near suresh kamle ji house priyadarshinii nagar w46 z08
Roviding and fixing of shed near anganbadi stair railing and flagstone work near suresh kamle ji house priyadarshini nagar w46 z08&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block near shiv ji mandir at sun city colony
Providing and fixing of paving block near shiv ji mandir at sun city colony ward 06 zone 20
Read moreConstruction of community hall and cc road near nalla shed naya basera w27 z08
Construction of community hall and cc road near nalla shed naya basera w27 z08
Read moreLaying new sewer line near naya basera multi to kotra sewage pump house under ward 27 zone 08.
Laying new sewer line near naya basera multi to kotra sewage pump house under ward 27 zone 08.
Read moreProviding and fixing of railing and paving block at krishna housing society ward30 z08
Providing and fixing of railing and paving block at krishna housing society ward30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block and beam at ram gopal sharma park near shiva ji nagar w-46 z-08
Providing and fixing paving block and beam at ram gopal sharma park near shiva ji nagar w-46 z-08&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type