Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Fixing Paving Block Ews Colony Infront Of House No393 Kotra W27z08
Description
Providing And Fixing Paving Block Ews Colony Infront Of House No393 Kotra W27z08
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_284953_1
Reference
Number
2020213537
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 3561
Tender Value -
Place BHOPAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date June 19, 2023 16:05
End Date
Expired 03/07/2023

Expired 1161 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.