Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Sgr Building And Other Miscellaneous Civil Works At 33/11 K V Substation Campus Ramanagar Roorkee
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Sgr Building And Other Miscellaneous Civil Works At 33/11 K V Substation Campus Ramanagar Roorkee
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL8_75850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECC-36/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per tender |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=90596 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus gurukul kangri haridwar
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus gurukul kangri haridwar
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus begampur i p - 04 , haridwar .
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus begampur i p - 04 , haridwar .
Read moreExtension of sgr building at 33/11 k v substation dandajalalpur roorkee haridwar.
Extension of sgr building at 33/11 k v substation dandajalalpur roorkee haridwar.
Read moreExtension of sgr building , special maintenance of old control room building and other miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 k v substation campus pathri , haridwar
Extension of sgr building , special maintenance of old&#x0d control room building and other miscellaneous civil works at&#x0d 33/11 k v substation campus pathri , haridwar
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation ip-2 bahadarabad campus of electricity distribution division sidcul haridwar .
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation ip-2 bahadarabad campus of electricity distribution division sidcul haridwar .
Read moreConstruction of electricity test lab at 33 /11 k v substation campus roshanabad haridwar.
Construction of electricity test lab at 33 /11 k v substation&#x0d campus roshanabad haridwar.
Read moreConstruction of store and approach road , toilet and other miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 k v substation campus roshnabad haridwar.
Construction of store and approach road , toilet and other miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 k v substation campus roshnabad haridwar.
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus gandikhata , haridwar.
Miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus gandikhata , haridwar.
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus gandikhata , haridwar.
Miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus gandikhata , haridwar.
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus shivalik nagar , haridwar .
Miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus shivalik nagar , haridwar .
Read moreof your Industry type