Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Spares Of Mechanical Seals: M3136650051: En6 J40: Stationery Seat,M3136650053: En6 J40: 'O' Ring Set,
Description
Organisation NTPC SAIL Power Company Ltd | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5291403
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 24, 2024 16:11
End Date
Expired 12/09/2024

Expired 719 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Basant Narayan Goutam
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Ntpc Sail Power Company Ltd
Organisation: Ntpc Sail Power Company Ltd

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 EAGLEBURGMANN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : EAGLEBURGMANN Model : H75N Title : Spares of Mechanical Seals: M3136650051: EN6J40: STATIONERY SEAT 20-09-2024 09:20:22 N/A Evaluated
2 GIPFEL ENGINEERING Make : GIPFEL ENGINEERING Model : TYPE : H75N Title : Spares of Mechanical Seals: M3136650051: EN6J40: STATIONERY SEAT 12-09-2024 17:36:32 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise