Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Sun Shade, Replacement Of Broken Sewer Line, Rain Water Supply Line Toilet Bath Fittings And Allied Work At 21/2, A 1/8, D 10/8 Cavalry Line, 5/1, 5/19 University Road And Social Work Department, University Of Delhi.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Sun Shade, Replacement Of Broken Sewer Line, Rain Water Supply Line Toilet Bath Fittings And Allied Work At 21/2, A 1/8, D 10/8 Cavalry Line, 5/1, 5/19 University Road And Social Work Department, University Of Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DU_824614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-5895 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 14132 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=866560 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreReplacement of broken pvc water storage tank, sun shade, sanitary and water supply fittings and allied work at 14, 21/4, 23/1, d-1/8, d-5/8 cavalry line and social work, university of delhi.
Replacement of broken pvc water storage tank, sun shade, sanitary and water supply fittings and allied work at 14, 21/4, 23/1, d-1/8, d-5/8 cavalry line and social work, university of delhi.
Read moreReplacement of broken pvc water storage tank, repair of seepage, toilet bath fittings, finishing and allied work at 20 cavalry line, university of delhi.
Replacement of broken pvc water storage tank, repair of seepage, toilet bath fittings, finishing and allied work at 20 cavalry line, university of delhi.
Read moreRepairing damaged water pipe line from 8 cavalry lane to 5 university road, university of delhi
Repairing damaged water pipe line from 8 cavalry lane to 5 university road, university of delhi
Read moreMaking provision for rain water supply line 14 to 12 cavalry line and replacement of broken sewer line at 8 cavalry line, university of delhi
Making provision for rain water supply line 14 to 12 cavalry line and replacement of broken sewer line at 8 cavalry line, university of delhi
Read moreComputer sciences - sun shade and floor concrete.
Computer sciences - sun shade and floor concrete.
Read moreRepair of sun shade, pvc water storage tank, wood work, sanitary, water supply fittings and allied work at 16, 18, 22, 19/5 and various flat cavalry line, 10 cavalry line and 5, 7 university road, university of delhi..
Repair of sun shade, pvc water storage tank, wood work, sanitary, water supply fittings and allied work at 16, 18, 22, 19/5 and various flat cavalry line, 10 cavalry line and 5, 7 university road, university of delhi..
Read moreReplacement of broken water storage tank, repair to plaster, flooring f/f ,g.i. pipe line, raising of back side wall and misc. repair work at 19/1 cavalry line, university of delhi.
Replacement of broken water storage tank, repair to plaster, flooring f/f ,g.i. pipe line, raising of back side wall and misc. repair work at 19/1 cavalry line, university of delhi.
Read moreRepairing/ rewinding of existing ceiling fan at residential block 38 probyn road, 29-31 probyn road, 8 cavalry lane, cavalry lane, 5, 7 university road, university of delhi
Repairing/ rewinding of existing ceiling fan at residential block 38 probyn road, 29-31 probyn road, 8 cavalry lane, cavalry lane, 5, 7 university road, university of delhi
Read moreRepairing/ rewinding of existing 7.5 hp and 5 hp booster pump and other allied work to be carried out in cavalry lane and 8 cavalry lane, university of delhi
Repairing/ rewinding of existing 7.5 hp and 5 hp booster pump and other allied work to be carried out in cavalry lane and 8 cavalry lane, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type