Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Making Provision For Rain Water Supply Line 14 To 12 Cavalry Line And Replacement Of Broken Sewer Line At 8 Cavalry Line, University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Making Provision For Rain Water Supply Line 14 To 12 Cavalry Line And Replacement Of Broken Sewer Line At 8 Cavalry Line, University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_DU_771833_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-5124 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 11686 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Engineering Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of sun shade, replacement of broken sewer line, rain water supply line toilet bath fittings and allied work at 21/2, a-1/8, d-10/8 cavalry line, 5/1, 5/19 university road and social work department, university of delhi.
Repair of sun shade, replacement of broken sewer line, rain water supply line toilet bath fittings and allied work at 21/2, a-1/8, d-10/8 cavalry line, 5/1, 5/19 university road and social work department, university of delhi.
Read moreMaking provision of wooden partition, cupboard and painting work at engineering department 12 cavalry line, university of delhi.
Making provision of wooden partition, cupboard and painting work at engineering department 12 cavalry line, university of delhi.
Read moreReplacement of broken pvc water storage tank, repair of seepage, toilet bath fittings, finishing and allied work at 20 cavalry line, university of delhi.
Replacement of broken pvc water storage tank, repair of seepage, toilet bath fittings, finishing and allied work at 20 cavalry line, university of delhi.
Read moreProvision for making shed, repair work in kitchen and washroom, cupboards, steel work, painting and other allied works at 14 cavalry lane, university of delhi
Provision for making shed, repair work in kitchen and washroom, cupboards, steel work, painting and other allied works at 14 cavalry lane, university of delhi
Read moreReplacing of blocked / broken sewer line from maurice nagar school corner to d-14 maurice nagar , university of delhi
Replacing of blocked / broken sewer line from maurice nagar school corner to d-14 maurice nagar , university of delhi
Read moreReplacing of blocked / broken sewer line from maurice nagar school corner to d-14 maurice nagar , university of delhi
Replacing of blocked / broken sewer line from maurice nagar school corner to d-14 maurice nagar , university of delhi
Read moreReplacement of broken water storage tank, repair to plaster, flooring f/f ,g.i. pipe line, raising of back side wall and misc. repair work at 19/1 cavalry line, university of delhi.
Replacement of broken water storage tank, repair to plaster, flooring f/f ,g.i. pipe line, raising of back side wall and misc. repair work at 19/1 cavalry line, university of delhi.
Read moreReplacement of broken pvc water storage tank, sun shade, sanitary and water supply fittings and allied work at 14, 21/4, 23/1, d-1/8, d-5/8 cavalry line and social work, university of delhi.
Replacement of broken pvc water storage tank, sun shade, sanitary and water supply fittings and allied work at 14, 21/4, 23/1, d-1/8, d-5/8 cavalry line and social work, university of delhi.
Read moreShifting of sewer line near chemistry department at p.u. campus sec-14 chandigarh.
Shifting of sewer line near chemistry department at p.u. campus sec-14 chandigarh.
Read moreD/o village (cleaning of sewer line manholes and replacement and di of sewer line and making connection at deep sewer line in village- hoshiyarpur), noida.
D/o village (cleaning of sewer line manholes and replacement and di of sewer line and making connection at deep sewer line in village- hoshiyarpur), noida.
Read moreof your Industry type