Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of 3 Stage, 500 Gpm, Make Mn P Pump Sl. No Bhs/Mn P/02 Of Bhowra North Colliery.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of 3 Stage, 500 Gpm, Make Mn P Pump Sl. No Bhs/Mn P/02 Of Bhowra North Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_284546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2023-24/59 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1627 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 06 stage 500 gpm, make- mnp pump, sl. no bh s/mnp/1254 of bhowra north colliery.
Complete repairing of 06 stage 500 gpm, make- mnp pump, sl. no bh s/mnp/1254 of bhowra north colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 4 stage 500 gpm make mnp pump sl. no bh n /mnp/02 of bhowra north colliery.
Complete repairing of 4 stage 500 gpm make mnp pump sl. no bh n /mnp/02 of bhowra north colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 5 stage 500 gpm make mnp pump sl. no bh s mnp 04 of bhowra south colliery.
Complete repairing of 5 stage 500 gpm make mnp pump sl. no bh s mnp 04 of bhowra south colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 3 stage 500 gpm makemamc pump of river side of bhowra south colliery
Complete repairing of 3 stage 500 gpm makemamc pump of river side of bhowra south colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of 500 gpm 120 mtr head pluro ii pump make mnp sl no bh(s)/m 05 of water treatment plant of bhowra south colliery.
Complete repairing of 500 gpm 120 mtr head pluro ii pump make mnp sl no bh(s)/m 05 of water treatment plant of bhowra south colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of make mamc pump 500 gpm sl. no bh s mamc 01 of bhowra south colliery river side.
Complete repairing of make mamc pump 500 gpm sl. no bh s mamc 01 of bhowra south colliery river side.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of 1000 gpm pv ii a pump make mnp of 4a patch of bhowra south colliery.
Complete repairing and maintenance of 1000 gpm pv ii a pump make mnp of 4a patch of bhowra south colliery.
Read moreRepairing of pv ii, 6 stage, mnp make pump of bhowra (s) colliery.
Repairing of pv ii, 6 stage, mnp make pump of bhowra (s) colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of kirloskar pump 1000 gpm sl. no bh s 4125 of bhowra south colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of kirloskar pump 1000 gpm sl. no bh s 4125 of bhowra south colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type