Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of 06 Stage 500 Gpm, Make Mn P Pump, Sl. No Bh S/Mn P/1254 Of Bhowra North Colliery.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of
06 Stage 500 Gpm,
Make Mn P Pump, Sl.
No Bh S/Mn P/1254 Of
Bhowra North Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_292763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2023-24/191 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2077 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing of 4 stage 500 gpm make mnp pump sl. no bh n /mnp/02 of bhowra north colliery.
Complete repairing of 4 stage 500 gpm make mnp pump sl. no bh n /mnp/02 of bhowra north colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 5 stage 500 gpm make mnp pump sl. no bh s mnp 04 of bhowra south colliery.
Complete repairing of 5 stage 500 gpm make mnp pump sl. no bh s mnp 04 of bhowra south colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 3 stage, 500 gpm, make mnp pump sl. no bhs/mnp/02 of bhowra north colliery.
Complete repairing of 3 stage, 500 gpm, make mnp pump sl. no bhs/mnp/02 of bhowra north colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 500 gpm 120 mtr head pluro ii pump make mnp sl no bh(s)/m 05 of water treatment plant of bhowra south colliery.
Complete repairing of 500 gpm 120 mtr head pluro ii pump make mnp sl no bh(s)/m 05 of water treatment plant of bhowra south colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 3 stage 500 gpm makemamc pump of river side of bhowra south colliery
Complete repairing of 3 stage 500 gpm makemamc pump of river side of bhowra south colliery
Read moreRepairing of pv ii, 6 stage, mnp make pump of bhowra (s) colliery.
Repairing of pv ii, 6 stage, mnp make pump of bhowra (s) colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of make mamc pump 500 gpm sl. no bh s mamc 01 of bhowra south colliery river side.
Complete repairing of make mamc pump 500 gpm sl. no bh s mamc 01 of bhowra south colliery river side.
Read moreComplete repairing/overhau ling of pump 600 g.p.m, 06 stages, make - mnp, sl no. bh(s)/m-07 of water treatment plant, bhowra south colliery
Complete repairing/overhau ling of pump 600 g.p.m, 06 stages, make - mnp, sl no. bh(s)/m-07 of water treatment plant, bhowra south colliery
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of kirloskar pump 1000 gpm sl. no bh s 4125 of bhowra south colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of kirloskar pump 1000 gpm sl. no bh s 4125 of bhowra south colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of 1000 gpm pv ii a pump make mnp of 4a patch of bhowra south colliery.
Complete repairing and maintenance of 1000 gpm pv ii a pump make mnp of 4a patch of bhowra south colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type