Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Murud Shighre Garambhi Road Mdr 53 Km 15/00 To 19/200 Taluka Roha, District Raigad.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Murud Shighre Garambhi Road Mdr 53 Km 15/00 To 19/200 Taluka Roha, District Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1056875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 10 No/AB/Ten/3310 Dt 19/07/2024 Wr 7 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1846160 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance of murud shighre garambi road mdr 53 at km 0.00 to 15.00 tal. murud, dist. raigad
One year maintenance of murud shighre garambi road mdr 53 at km 0.00 to 15.00 tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement murud shighre garambi road m.d.r. 53 in km. 10.000 to 15.000 in tal. murud dist. raigad
Improvement murud shighre garambi road m.d.r. 53 in km. 10.000 to 15.000 in tal. murud dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement murud shighre garambi road m.d.r. 53 in km. 5.000 to 10.000 in tal. murud dist. raigad
Improvement murud shighre garambi road m.d.r. 53 in km. 5.000 to 10.000 in tal. murud dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of mdr 53 to wghirpatti road vr 195 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Construction of mdr 53 to wghirpatti road vr 195 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreImprovement murud shighre garambi road m.d.r.-53 in km. 5/000 to 10/000 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Improvement murud shighre garambi road m.d.r.-53 in km. 5/000 to 10/000 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement murud shighre garambi road m.d.r.-53 in km. 10/000 to 15/000 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Improvement murud shighre garambi road m.d.r.-53 in km. 10/000 to 15/000 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of mdr 53 to wghirpatti road vr 195 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054) (ii call)
Construction of mdr 53 to wghirpatti road vr 195 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054) (ii call)
Read moreConstruction of helipads at medha roha, taluka, roha, dist. raigad.
Construction of helipads at medha roha, taluka, roha, dist. raigad.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to murud talekar roha vile tamhani ghat km 63/00 to 70/200, tal. mangaon, dist. raigad ( amc)
One year maintenance and repairs to murud talekar roha vile tamhani ghat km 63/00 to 70/200, tal. mangaon, dist. raigad ( amc)
Read moreRepairs to p.w.subdivision office building roha taluka roha, district raigad. (2059)
Repairs to p.w.subdivision office building roha taluka roha, district raigad. (2059)
Read moreof your Industry type