Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ppv July To December 2024
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Pattana Prakruthi Vanams In Khammam Municipal Corporation (From July 2024 To December 2024)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 524444 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.02/DB/KMC/2595/2024-25,Dt.02.07.2024/MGF/PP/16(1st Call) Rs.29.47 Lakhs |
| Tender Fee | 1042 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreImp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of highway sh-222 connecting chitradurga to machenahalli ap border via gonur belaghatta haikal manumaihnahatty on sh45 nayakanahatty on sh45 mallurahally on sh65 surammanahalli on sh65 siddayyanakote rayapura molakalmuru on nh544dd hanagal on nh150a nagasamudra siddapura km 57.20 to 58.67, 60.14 to 62.34, 63.81 to 70.40,71.43 to 71.56, 71.67 to 72.50,73.38 to 74.00,74.45 to 79.90, 81.80 to 85.78, 87.05 to 91.60, 92.39 to 94.02 and 97.18 to 108.73 in molakalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of highway sh-222 connecting chitradurga to machenahalli (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneborana hatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty (on sh45), nayakanahatty (on sh45), mallurahally, mustalagummi (on sh65), surammanahalli (on sh65), harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli,rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru (on nh544dd), haralayya, hanagal (on nh150a), katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura km 57.20 to 58.67, 60.14 to 62.34, 63.81 to 70.40,71.43 to 71.56, 71.67 to 72.50,73.38 to 74.00,74.45 to 79.90, 81.80 to 85.78, 87.05 to 91.60, 92.39 to 94.02 and 97.18 to 108.73 in molakalmuru taluk.
Read moreof your Industry type