Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper A4,Paper Fs Legal,File Colour Crest,Uniball Eye Micro Pen Blue,Uniball Eye Micro Pen Black,Un
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4629295 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 02:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 13:43:51 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/s. SUNRISE | - | 20-02-2024 12:22:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | mstradingco | - | 17-02-2024 13:40:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Vintage sales Co | - | 17-02-2024 14:44:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mstradingco(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4,Paper FS Legal,File Colour Crest,Uniball eye micro pen Blue,Uniball eye micro pen Black,Un | 169090.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s. SUNRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4,Paper FS Legal,File Colour Crest,Uniball eye micro pen Blue,Uniball eye micro pen Black,Un | 176343.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Vintage sales Co (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4,Paper FS Legal,File Colour Crest,Uniball eye micro pen Blue,Uniball eye micro pen Black,Un | 186813.00 | L3 |