Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Chandol To Pasodi Road Vr 86 In Km 0/0 To 1/00 Tq. Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Chandol To Pasodi Road Vr 86 In Km 0/0 To 1/00 Tq. Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BULDH_951794_17 |
|
Reference Number |
17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 51500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Z P Works Division Buldana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ruikhed chandol vr- 83 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq dist buldhana
Improvement to ruikhed chandol vr- 83 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq dist buldhana
Read moreImprovement to bodhegaon to chandol road vr 89 in km0/0 to 4/00 tq. buldhana
Improvement to bodhegaon to chandol road vr 89 in km0/0 to 4/00 tq. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to chandol to mahasla khurd road vr 204 in km0/0 to 3/00 tq. buldhana
Improvement to chandol to mahasla khurd road vr 204 in km0/0 to 3/00 tq. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to satgaon to kumbhefal road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Improvement to satgaon to kumbhefal road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to jamthi to dhalsawangi road vr- 194 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Improvement to jamthi to dhalsawangi road vr- 194 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type