Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sc Countersink Bit Dia 2.6 X100 Deg,Sc Countersink Bit Dia 3.0 X100 Deg,Sc Countersink Bit Dia 8.0 X10
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4343456 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 14, 2023 20:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCED PENUMATICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PAN AMERICAN TOOL Model : solid carbide csk as per uploaded sheet Title : solid carbide csk as per uploaed sheet | 04-01-2024 07:21:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | GSK Corporation | Make : NA Model : Countersink Cutter Title : HSS Countersink Cutter | 01-01-2024 12:27:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ROYAL TOOLS | Make : ROYAL TOOLS Model : AS PER TENDER SPECIFICATION Title : SC COUNTERSINK BIT | 03-01-2024 23:27:09 | MSE | Evaluated |