Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pa Amplifier 1000 Watt,Dual Pa Wireless Microphone Awm 495 V2,Speaker Wire,Condenser Headband Micro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4541923 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 22:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANUPAM ENTERPRISES | - | 04-02-2024 16:25:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DEVENDRA KUMAR BATHAM | - | 04-02-2024 17:47:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | sarita traders | - | 01-02-2024 16:46:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHANDILYA ELECTRICALS | - | 06-02-2024 14:49:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANUPAM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PA Amplifier 1000 Watt,Dual PA Wireless Microphone AWM 495 V2,Speaker Wire,Condenser Headband Micro | 96727.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEVENDRA KUMAR BATHAM | Item Categories : PA Amplifier 1000 Watt,Dual PA Wireless Microphone AWM 495 V2,Speaker Wire,Condenser Headband Micro | 96936.00 | L2 |
| 3 | sarita traders | Item Categories : PA Amplifier 1000 Watt,Dual PA Wireless Microphone AWM 495 V2,Speaker Wire,Condenser Headband Micro | 97275.00 | L3 |