Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pa Mixer Amplifiers With Digital Player,Pa Speaker Stand,Pa Vhf Wireless Desktop Microphone,Dual Pa
Description
Organisation Home Department Madhya Pradesh | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4372772
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 20, 2023 21:19
End Date
Expired 04/01/2024

Expired 973 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

UNIQUE SECURITY SYSTEM

Contract Value

71792

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Arvind Tiwari
Department: Home Department Madhya Pradesh
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CoAct Solutions - 02-01-2024 13:03:09 MSE Qualified
2 DEDICATED SOLUTIONS INCORPORATION - 02-01-2024 12:12:51 MSE Qualified
3 ESCALATES TECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - 04-01-2024 15:51:51 N/A Disqualified
4 HADWISE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED - 28-12-2023 16:34:50 MSE Disqualified
5 M R TRADERS - 29-12-2023 19:16:54 MSE Disqualified
6 partap singh & sons - 03-01-2024 22:54:51 MSE Disqualified
7 UNIQUE SECURITY SYSTEMS - 02-01-2024 13:34:00 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 UNIQUE SECURITY SYSTEM Item Categories : PA Mixer Amplifiers with Digital Player,PA SPEAKER STAND,PA VHF Wireless Desktop Microphone,Dual PA 71792.00 L1
2 DEDICATED SOLUTIONS INCORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PA Mixer Amplifiers with Digital Player,PA SPEAKER STAND,PA VHF Wireless Desktop Microphone,Dual PA 86252.00 L2
3 CoAct Solutions( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : PA Mixer Amplifiers with Digital Player,PA SPEAKER STAND,PA VHF Wireless Desktop Microphone,Dual PA 93950.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
PA Mixer Amplifiers with Digital Player NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 40040.000
PA SPEAKER STAND NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 8372.000
PA VHF Wireless Desktop Microphone NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 7560.000
Dual PA UHF Wireless Microphones NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 9380.000
PA UHF Wireless Microphone NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 6440.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise