Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aetgp/ Lid Ew/ 2023 24/ Prj.317/ Kallara Colony Elakuzhy,Puthanmittam Colony Cheengavayalkara Public Well/Wrd 2/Amt 3.288 L
|
| Description |
Aetgp/ Lid Ew/ 2023 24/ Prj.317/ Kallara Colony Elakuzhy,
Puthanmittam Colony
Cheengavayalkara Public Well/Wrd 2/Amt 3.288 L
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617944_28 |
|
Reference Number |
AETGP/LID-EW/23-24/Phase-2/PR |
| Tender Fee | 615 |
| EMD | 6965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THONDERNAD GRAMA PANCHAYATH, Asst.ENGINEER OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aetndgp/re tender/2023-24/prj 317/ kallara colony elakuzhi, puthanmittam colony cheengavayalkara public well of ward 2/ cfc-3.288 l
Aetndgp/re tender/2023-24/prj 317/ kallara colony elakuzhi, puthanmittam colony cheengavayalkara public well of ward 2/ cfc-3.288 l
Read moreAetgp/re tender/2023-24/prj 317/ kallara colony, elakuzhi well, puthenmittam,cheengavayalkara well
Well repair in ward-2/3.288l
Read moreTndgp/2023 24/prj.317/kallara colony.elakuzhy.puthenmittam, cheengavayalkara well/ward 2/amt 3.288l
Tndgp/2023 24/prj.317/kallara colony.elakuzhy.puthenmittam, cheengavayalkara well/ward 2/amt 3.288l
Read moreAetgp/lid-ew/2023-24/prj.343/ panchayath office compoundthumboormuzhy plant/ward-12/amt-1.08 l
Aetgp/lid-ew/2023-24/prj.343/ panchayath office compoundthumboormuzhy plant/wrd-12/amt-1.08 l
Read moreAetgp/lid-ew/2023-24/prj.102/ thoduvayalkavala konniyodu
Aetndgp/lid-ew/2023-24/prj.102/ thoduvayalkavala konniyodu footpath concrete/wrd-5/amt-2.0 l
Read moreAetndgp/ retender/ lid-ew/ 2023-24/prj.306 maradi colony well/ wrd-14/ amt-1.50 l
Aetndgp/ retender/ lid-ew/ 2023-24/prj.306 maradi colony well/ wrd-14/ amt-1.50 l
Read moreAetndgp/lid-ew/2023-24/prj.51/ kavumkunnu colony nadapatha culvert/wrd-2/amt-2.0 l
Aetndgp/lid-ew/2023-24/prj.51/ kavumkunnu colony nadapatha culvert/wrd-2/amt-2.0 l
Read moreAetndgp/ lid-ew/2023-24/ prj.292/ chembilottil colony nadapatha concret/ wrd-14/amt-2.0 l
Aetndgp/ lid-ew/2023-24/ prj.292/ chembilottil colony nadapatha concret/ wrd-14/amt-2.0 l
Read moreAetndgp/ retender/ lid-ew/ 2023-24/ prj.305/ kunhome colony well/ wrd-15/ amt-2.60 l
Aetndgp/ retender/ lid-ew/ 2023-24/ prj.305/ kunhome colony well/ wrd-15/ amt-2.60 l
Read moreAetndgp/ lid-ew/ 2023-24/ prj.87/ shajhan colony nadapatha concrete/ wrd-14/ amt-3.0 l
Aetndgp/lid-ew/2023-24/prj.87/shajhan colony nadapatha concrete/wrd-14/amt-3.0 l
Read moreof your Industry type