Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aetgp/Lid Ew/2023 24/Prj.102/ Thoduvayalkavala Konniyodu
|
| Description |
Aetndgp/Lid Ew/2023 24/Prj.102/ Thoduvayalkavala Konniyodu
Footpath Concrete/Wrd 5/Amt 2.0 L
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617944_10 |
|
Reference Number |
AETGP/LID-EW/23-24/Phase-2/PR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THONDERNAD GRAMA PANCHAYATH, Asst.ENGINEER OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAetgp/lid-ew/2023-24/prj.343/ panchayath office compoundthumboormuzhy plant/ward-12/amt-1.08 l
Aetgp/lid-ew/2023-24/prj.343/ panchayath office compoundthumboormuzhy plant/wrd-12/amt-1.08 l
Read moreAetgp/ lid-ew/ 2023-24/ prj.317/ kallara colony elakuzhy,puthanmittam colony cheengavayalkara public well/wrd-2/amt-3.288 l
Aetgp/ lid-ew/ 2023-24/ prj.317/ kallara colony elakuzhy, puthanmittam colony cheengavayalkara public well/wrd-2/amt-3.288 l
Read moreAetgp/2023-24/prj 372/ vetterinary dispansary repair
First floor and repair in ward-10/ 12.25l
Read moreAetgp/2023-24/prj 371/ panchayath office compound
Yard cc, side protection etc.. in ward-12/ 1.50l
Read moreof your Industry type