Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cement Concrete Work On Backlines At Meghdut Nagar Lane No. 7, 8, 9, 18, 19, 13, 12, Kelash Ka Bhatta And Malavi Community Hall In Ward No. 28 Under Zone No. 05
|
| Description |
Cement Concrete Work On Backlines At Meghdut Nagar Lane No. 7, 8, 9, 18, 19, 13, 12, Kelash Ka Bhatta And Malavi Community Hall In Ward No. 28 Under Zone No. 05
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_291642_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/SE/BILLS/23-24/G-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 46100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMC INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of storm water line from meghdut nagar lane no. 20 house no. 735 to kelash ka bhatta in ward no. 28 under zone no. 08 second call
Laying of storm water line from meghdut nagar lane no. 20 house no. 735 to kelash ka bhatta in ward no. 28 under zone no. 08 second call
Read moreLaying of storm water line from meghdut nagar lane no. 20 house no. 735 to kelash ka bhatta in ward no. 28 under zone no. 08 third call
Laying of storm water line from meghdut nagar lane no. 20 house no. 735 to kelash ka bhatta in ward no. 28 under zone no. 08 third call
Read moreCement concrete work on lane no. 19 road at meghdut nagar in ward no. 28 under zone no. 05
Cement concrete work on lane no. 19 road at meghdut nagar in ward no. 28 under zone no. 05
Read moreCement concrete work on jaisawal kirana lane at meghdut nagar ward no. 28 underzone no. 08
Cement concrete work on jaisawal kirana lane at meghdut nagar ward no. 28 underzone no. 08
Read moreCement concrete work on road on lane no. 15 at meghdut nagar in ward no. 28 under zone no. 05
Cement concrete work on road on lane no. 15 at meghdut nagar in ward no. 28 under zone no. 05
Read moreCement concrete work on road at kelash ka bhatta new population road and nearby damaged road in ward no. 28 under zone no. 05
Cement concrete work on road at kelash ka bhatta new population road and nearby damaged road in ward no. 28 under zone no. 05
Read moreCement concrete work on road at lane no. 12 and 13 at meghdut nagar in ward no. 28 under zone no. 05
Cement concrete work on road at lane no. 12 and 13 at meghdut nagar in ward no. 28 under zone no. 05
Read moreCement concrete work on road at kelash ka bhatta new population road and nearby damaged road in ward no. 28 under zone no. 05 second call
Cement concrete work on road at kelash ka bhatta new population road and nearby damaged road in ward no. 28 under zone no. 05 second call
Read moreNecessary civil work and laying of g.i. pipe line in meghdut garden under zone no. 08 ward no. 28.
Necessary civil work and laying of g.i. pipe line in meghdut garden under zone no. 08 ward no. 28.
Read moreTn-28 work no.19
Annual repairs and maintenance of 1) mdr-145 k.m. 29/200 to 31/350, 2) mdr-143 k.m. 0/00 to 20/350, 3) mdr-60 k.m. 0/00 to 7/500, 4) mdr-58 road k.m. 8/800 to 27/900, tal. satana, dist. nashik
Read moreof your Industry type