Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tp Link C24 Ac750 Wifi Wireless Router,Blue Paint,Black Paint,Lime,Gheru,Neel,Black Paint,Olive Gre
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4071138 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 17:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHINDRA ARMY STORE | - | 11-10-2023 15:59:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAHIL ENTERPRISES | - | 11-10-2023 15:51:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHAKUNTALA ENTERPRISES | - | 11-10-2023 16:12:20 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAHIL ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tp link c24 ac750 wifi wireless router,Blue paint,Black paint,Lime,Gheru,Neel,Black paint,olive gre | 86175.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHAKUNTALA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Tp link c24 ac750 wifi wireless router,Blue paint,Black paint,Lime,Gheru,Neel,Black paint,olive gre | 91641.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHINDRA ARMY STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tp link c24 ac750 wifi wireless router,Blue paint,Black paint,Lime,Gheru,Neel,Black paint,olive gre | 134589.00 | L3 |