Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Following Repairing Is To Be Done In Ekg5 A Shovel Hmb 597 L And T Ck300 Shovel Sl. No. 179, Tata Hitachi 1200 And Tata Hitachi Shovel Sl. No. 195,182, Idm30 Drill Sl. No. 201906936,201506853 And Recp 650 Drill Sl. No. 60211306. (1) (A) Roof Repair
|
| Description |
Following Repairing Is To Be Done In Ekg5 A Shovel Hmb 597 L And T Ck300 Shovel Sl. No. 179, Tata Hitachi 1200 And Tata Hitachi Shovel Sl. No. 195,182, Idm30 Drill Sl. No. 201906936,201506853 And Recp 650 Drill Sl. No. 60211306. (1) (A) Roof Repair
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_339053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E.(Excv)/AADOCM/E- TENDER/25-26/11 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCAVATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=351477 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of shovel sl. no. 597 and drill sl. no.713 of aadocm
Repairing of damage 03 nos. idler worn out material depositing machining and bush machining nd press fitting of shovel sl. no. 597 and repairing of damaged p.t.o opening and dismantling and reassembling of drill sl. no.713 of aadocm.
Read moreEkg shovel sl no 597
1.r.h.s final drive housing and propel
 intermediate shaft housing.2.tie rod foundation, tie rod in l.h.s side of boom assly. 
 3.broken boom rope guide pulley and bracket repairing, dismantling and refitting. 
 4.latch keeper work ekg 597 shovel.
Read moreFollowing repairing is to be done in ekg5a shovel hmb-597.
Following repairing is to be done in ekg5a shovel hmb-597.
Read more1.repairing/cleaning of radiator assly. of tata hitachi zx650h be shovel sl. no.- exc-182-and idm30 drill sl. no. 853.
1.repairing/cleaning of radiator assly. of tata hitachi zx650h be shovel sl. no.- exc-182-and idm30 drill sl. no. 853.
Read moreRep. of air conditioner system of tata hitachi si no. 195 and 182 and ekg shovel si no. 597.
Rep. of air conditioner system of tata hitachi si no. 195 and 182 and ekg shovel si no. 597.
Read moreFollowing repairing is to be done in tata hitachi shovel sl no -195.
Following repairing is to be done in tata hitachi shovel sl no -195.
 1. repairing of stick arm cylinder.
Read moreRepairing of bucket assly of ekg5a shovel sl no. hmb-590 and ck300 shovel sl no. e-170.
Repairing of bucket assly of ekg5a shovel sl no. hmb-590 and ck300 shovel sl no. e-170.
Read moreProviding and fitting of safety glass (front, side and gate) of recp 650 drill sl. no.rdc-1401, l and t 300 shovel sl. no.exc-2901, tata hitachi sl. no.exc-2961 and ekg 5a shovel exc-2500 of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Providing and fitting of safety glass (front, side and gate) of recp 650 drill sl. no.rdc-1401, l and t 300 shovel sl. no.exc-2901, tata hitachi sl. no.exc-2961 and ekg 5a shovel exc-2500 of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing work in tata hitachi shovel exc-195 and idm-30 drill 201506853, cil no. 1316 and dozer bd155 sl. no. 13722
Following repairing is to be done in tata hitachi shovel exc-195 and idm-30 drill 201506853, cil no. 1316 and dozer bd155 sl. no. 13722 of aadocm of dhori area.
 1.dismantling nd rep. of cracked boom foot of terrut eye holes.
 2.02 nos. rebuilding
Read moreRepairing work in tata hitachi shovel exc-195 and idm-30 drill 201506853, cil no. 1316 and dozer bd155 sl. no. 13722
Following repairing is to be done in tata hitachi shovel exc-195 and idm-30 drill 201506853, cil no. 1316 and dozer bd155 sl. no. 13722 of aadocm of dhori area.
 1.dismantling n rep. of cracked boom foot of terrut eye holes.
 2.02 nos. rebuilding
Read moreof your Industry type