Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements To Saraswathi Nagar 1st Street 015005 R031, Saraswathi Nagar 2nd Street 015005 R032, Saraswathi Nagar 3rd Street 015005 R033, Janasakthipuram 1st Street 015005 R043, Janasakthipuram 2nd Street 015005 R044, Janasak
Description
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements To Saraswathi Nagar 1st Street 015005 R031, Saraswathi Nagar 2nd Street 015005 R032, Saraswathi Nagar 3rd Street 015005 R033, Janasakthipuram 1st Street 015005 R043, Janasakthipuram 2nd Street 015005 R044, Janasak
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_366645_3
Reference
Number
228/2023/E1
Tender Fee 0
EMD 18000
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Office, Thiruverkadu, Chennai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date September 04, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 13/09/2023

Expired 1086 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.