Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T Shirt Adidas With Op Sadhbhavana Logo,Flex Banner,Media Coverage,Provision Of Lunch Rice Dal Mata
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5160636 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREEN GLOW SOLAR | - | 15-07-2024 07:43:45 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | imran traders | - | 19-07-2024 15:01:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KASHMIR GRAPHICS | - | 29-07-2024 12:48:46 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S IQRA RASHID | - | 19-07-2024 14:49:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SUHAIB ENTERPRISES | - | 19-07-2024 14:39:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUHAIB ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : T shirt Adidas with Op Sadhbhavana Logo,Flex Banner,Media Coverage,Provision of Lunch Rice Dal Mata | 100000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S IQRA RASHID | Item Categories : T shirt Adidas with Op Sadhbhavana Logo,Flex Banner,Media Coverage,Provision of Lunch Rice Dal Mata | 191900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | imran traders | Item Categories : T shirt Adidas with Op Sadhbhavana Logo,Flex Banner,Media Coverage,Provision of Lunch Rice Dal Mata | 240700.00 | L3 |
T-shirt with cap -op sadhbhavana logo,trapnsportation arrangements for participants,flex banner- fo
Read more
Track suit with logo,t shirt with logo,cap with logo,bagpack,banner,water bottle,album,games kit,me
Read more
Track suit with logo,t shirt with logo,cap with logo,bagpack,banner,water bottle,album,games kit,me
Read more
Rice,apple,onion,tomato,atta,salt,masoor dal,rajma,sugar,moong dal,chicken,seasonal vegetables,mata
Read more
Students t shirt with logo,banner,teacher elementary maths for 45 days,teacher english for 15 days,
Read more
Students t shirt with logo,banner,teacher elementary maths for 45 days,teacher english for 15 days,
Read more
Students t shirt with logo,banner,teacher elementary maths for 45 days,teacher english for 15 days,
Read more
Students t shirt with logo,banner,teacher elementary maths for 45 days,teacher english for 15 days,
Read more
To provide creative design for invitation card logo stationary press add hoarding back banner greeting card brochure leaflet trophy diary calendar table calendar t-shirt cap ppt presentation packing and other work etc.
To provide creative design for invitation card logo stationary press add hoarding back banner greeting card brochure leaflet trophy diary calendar table calendar t-shirt cap ppt presentation packing and other work etc.
Read moreof your Industry type