Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Students T Shirt With Logo,Banner,Teacher Elementary Maths For 45 Days,Teacher English For 15 Days,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/418662 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LIBRALPE PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Students T Shirt with logo,Banner,Teacher Elementary Maths for 45 days,Teacher English for 15 days, | 171220.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NYKLOK MEDICO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Students T Shirt with logo,Banner,Teacher Elementary Maths for 45 days,Teacher English for 15 days, | 186440.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | NORTHEN SECURITY SOLUTIONS OPC PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Students T Shirt with logo,Banner,Teacher Elementary Maths for 45 days,Teacher English for 15 days, | 189000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Students t shirt with logo,banner,teacher elementary maths for 45 days,teacher english for 15 days,
Read more
Students t shirt with logo,banner,teacher elementary maths for 45 days,teacher english for 15 days,
Read more
Students t shirt with logo,banner,teacher elementary maths for 45 days,teacher english for 15 days,
Read more
Online form filling,form fees,banner,teachers elementary math 45 days,teachers english 45 days,gene
Read more
Banner,hiring of education teacher,hiring of physical teacher,refreshment to students 40,competitio
Read more
Track suit with logo,t shirt with logo,cap with logo,bagpack,banner,water bottle,album,games kit,me
Read more
Track suit with logo,t shirt with logo,cap with logo,bagpack,banner,water bottle,album,games kit,me
Read more
Publicity banner,stationery items,computer application book,hiring of teacher for 30 days,hiring of
Read more
of your Industry type