Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/22/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Birsa Bhwan Tilaiya To Domtanr R.E.O. Road Under G.P Gangjori (L 1.235 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/22/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Birsa Bhwan Tilaiya To Domtanr R.E.O. Road Under G.P Gangjori (L 1.235 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_103534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/RI/2024-25/RWD/EE/BOKARO |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bokaro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138961 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/bokaro/02/2023-24, construction of road from r.e.o. road kedla via jamuntand chowk r.e.o. road under g.p. hisim (l-4.900 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/02/2023-24, construction of road from r.e.o. road kedla via jamuntand chowk r.e.o. road under g.p. hisim (l-4.900 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/43/2024-25, construction of road from sonpura r.e.o. road to purnatar (l-1.440 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/43/2024-25, construction of road from sonpura r.e.o. road to purnatar (l-1.440 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/44/2024-25, construction of road from r.e.o. road brahmandiha to karkttakala (l-1.505 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/44/2024-25, construction of road from r.e.o. road brahmandiha to karkttakala (l-1.505 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/02/2024-25, construction of road from dundadih r.e.o. road to barwatar (l-1.000 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/02/2024-25, construction of road from dundadih r.e.o. road to barwatar (l-1.000 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/19/2024-25, construction of road from r.e.o. road kedla to primary school madhay tola triyoneta via yatratar johetha (l-2.200 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/19/2024-25, construction of road from r.e.o. road kedla to primary school madhay tola triyoneta via yatratar johetha (l-2.200 km.)
Read moreRwd/chatra/44/2024-25 construction of road from r.e.o. road to bhadhua more via khumbia tulbul nagwan r.e.o. road (length - 2.750 km.), block - kanhachatti, district - chatra.
Rwd/chatra/44/2024-25 construction of road from r.e.o. road to bhadhua more via khumbia tulbul nagwan r.e.o. road (length - 2.750 km.), block - kanhachatti, district - chatra.
Read moreConstruction of road from dahu tola r.e.o. road to balugram (l-2.700 km.)
Construction of road from dahu tola r.e.o. road to balugram (l-2.700 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from bijara r.e.o. road to palhe khurd (l-1.300 km.)
Construction of road from bijara r.e.o. road to palhe khurd (l-1.300 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from lalbathani to kargil diyara r.e.o. road (l-4.000 km.)
Construction of road from lalbathani to kargil diyara r.e.o. road (l-4.000 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from masipirih chowk to r.e.o road kamaniya (l-1.700 km)
Construction of road from masipirih chowk to r.e.o road kamaniya (l-1.700 km)
Read moreof your Industry type