Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
National Colour Flag,Regt Colour Triangle Flag,Stand Triangle,Mob Sim Router,Red Tericott,Paint Gre
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4369266 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 13:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY STORES | - | 02-01-2024 17:50:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | OM TRADING | - | 02-01-2024 15:18:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE | - | 02-01-2024 15:00:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : National Colour Flag,Regt Colour Triangle Flag,Stand Triangle,Mob SIM Router,Red Tericott,Paint Gre | 188270.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OM TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : National Colour Flag,Regt Colour Triangle Flag,Stand Triangle,Mob SIM Router,Red Tericott,Paint Gre | 197825.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARMY STORES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : National Colour Flag,Regt Colour Triangle Flag,Stand Triangle,Mob SIM Router,Red Tericott,Paint Gre | 199795.00 | L3 |