Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Alert: Hex. Head Bolt M16 X170 High Tensile 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hex. Head Bolt M16 X170 High Tensile. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 29, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Hex. Head Bolt, M16 X170 High Tensile, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Infrastructure, Railways, Tender, Bid Submission
Particulars Details
Title
Hex. Head Bolt M16 X170 High Tensile.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106391320
Reference
Number
33243199
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Kolkata
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106391320/viewNitPdf_4622774.pdf

Start Date June 28, 2024 00:42
End Date
Expired 29/07/2024

Expired 769 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.