Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Vrb At Rd 0.045 Km , Retaining Wall U/S And D/S Of Pcs At Rd 0.060 Km And Strengthening From Rd 7.359 Km To Rd 7.980 Km Of Jakalgundi Distributary And Desilting From Rd 7.530 Km To Rd 10.800 Km Of Jabanpalli Minor.
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Vrb At Rd 0.045 Km , Retaining Wall U/S And D/S Of Pcs At Rd 0.060 Km And Strengthening From Rd 7.359 Km To Rd 7.980 Km Of Jakalgundi Distributary And Desilting From Rd 7.530 Km To Rd 10.800 Km Of Jabanpalli Minor.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCEBA_89906_3 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-PCD-MV79-02/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 17600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. Potteru Canal Division, M.V-79 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cd at rd 3.990km, strengtheing and re-sectioning from rd 3.770km to rd 3.827 km of jakalgundi distributary.
Construction of cd at rd 3.990km, strengtheing and re-sectioning from rd 3.770km to rd 3.827 km of jakalgundi distributary.
Read moreConstruction of vrb at rd 13106 m of barkarley distributary.
Construction of vrb at rd 13106 m of barkarley distributary.
Read moreEstimate for reconstruction of vrb at rd 5850 of pedhni distributary
Estimate for reconstruction of vrb at rd 5850 of pedhni distributary
Read more(7) construction of vrb at rd 1.782 km. on jharpada distributary
Construction of vrb at rd 1.782 km. on jharpada distributary
Read moreNid-94-construction of vrb on kakatapur distributary at rd 0.600km. near betenda.
Construction of vrb on kakatapur distributary at rd 0.600km. near betenda.
Read moreRenovation of vrb at rd 5446m of sankara distributary of talsara irrigation project
Renovation of vrb at rd 5446m of sankara distributary of talsara irrigation project
Read moreConstruction of vrb at rd 15077m of godbhaga distributary for the year 2024-25
Construction of vrb at rd 15077m of godbhaga distributary for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of vrb at rd 2600 m of barpali distributary for theyear 2024-25
Construction of vrb at rd 2600 m of barpali distributary for theyear 2024-25
Read more(17) construction of vrb at rd 18.105 km. of niali distributary at village binishpur
Construction of vrb at rd 18.105 km. of niali distributary at village binishpur
Read more8) renovation to vrb on phulnakhara distributary at rd 5.60 km. near trinath temple
Renovation to vrb on phulnakhara distributary at rd 5.60 km. near trinath temple
Read moreof your Industry type