Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cd At Rd 3.990 Km, Strengtheing And Re Sectioning From Rd 3.770 Km To Rd 3.827 Km Of Jakalgundi Distributary.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cd At Rd 3.990 Km, Strengtheing And Re Sectioning From Rd 3.770 Km To Rd 3.827 Km Of Jakalgundi Distributary.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCEBA_89906_4 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-PCD-MV79-02/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 33600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. Potteru Canal Division, M.V-79 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreRe-construction of bridge at chainage 15.70 km in tumakuru-honnavara road joining state highway 116 birur-sammasaga road via bhadravathi-shivani road bhadravathi taluk.
Re-construction of bridge at chainage 15.70 km in tumakuru-honnavara road joining state highway 116 birur-sammasaga road via bhadravathi-shivani road bhadravathi taluk.
Read moreConstruction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreConstruction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Construction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 220kv d/c transmission line from pmtl, chandauti to imc ,dobhi (rl - 22.9 km ) with acsr zebra conductor along with construction of 02 nos. 220kv line bays at chandauti pmtl substation on turnkey basis.
Construction of 220kv d/c transmission line from pmtl, chandauti to imc ,dobhi (rl - 22.9 km ) with acsr zebra conductor along with construction of 02 nos. 220kv line bays at chandauti pmtl substation on turnkey basis.
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreof your Industry type