Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Package No.Ap06 Piii Bpt01 T12 Road From Nh 216 At Kamma Kalyanamandapam To Perali Via Asodivaripalem, Maruproluvaripalem, Muthayapalem And Kappalavaripalem In Bapatla (M) Of Bapatla District (Erstwhile Guntur) Est Cost Rs.478.00 Lakhs
Description
Package No.Ap06 Piii Bpt01 T12 Road From Nh 216 At Kamma Kalyanamandapam To Perali Via Asodivaripalem, Maruproluvaripalem, Muthayapalem And Kappalavaripalem In Bapatla (M) Of Bapatla District (Erstwhile Guntur) Est Cost Rs.478.00 Lakhs
Organisation National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA)
Tender Id 2023_ENCPR_129478_1
Reference
Number
Nit No.28/2023.24 Dt.16.11.2023of ENC, PR , VJA
Tender Fee 0
EMD 7.46 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o Superintending Engineer, PR, Circle Guntur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenders.gov.in

Start Date December 06, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 27/12/2023

Expired 985 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.