Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Outlets At Rd 1700 M On Dudhala Subminor 1 Rd 930 M 1200 M On Dudhala Subminor 4 Rd 300 M On Dudhala Subminor 3 Fall At Rd 1030 M Dudhala Subminor 4 And Fall Cum Vrb At Rd 440 M Dudhala Subminor 3 Vrb Cum Fall At Rd 2490 M On
|
| Description |
Repairs To Outlets At Rd 1700 M On Dudhala Subminor 1 Rd 930 M 1200 M On Dudhala Subminor 4 Rd 300 M On Dudhala Subminor 3 Fall At Rd 1030 M Dudhala Subminor 4 And Fall Cum Vrb At Rd 440 M Dudhala Subminor 3 Vrb Cum Fall At Rd 2490 M On
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Nagpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEWRN_967456_4 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 49000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1705364 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreRepairs to outlets at rd 1700 m on dudhala subminor 1 rd 930 m 1200 m on dudhala subminor 4 rd 300 m on dudhala subminor 3 fall at rd 1030 m dudhala subminor 4 and fall cum vrb at rd 440 m dudhada subminor 3 vrb cum fall at rd 2490 m on
Repairs to outlets at rd 1700 m on dudhala subminor 1 rd 930 m 1200 m on dudhala subminor 4 rd 300 m on dudhala subminor 3 fall at rd 1030 m dudhala subminor 4 and fall cum vrb at rd 440 m dudhada subminor 3 vrb cum fall at rd 2490 m on
Read moreRepairs to syphon at rd 1130 m on wanjara minor fall at rd 470 m on mouda minor fall at rd 758 m on wadhna minor vrb cum fall at rd 660 m on korad minor fall cum vrb at rd 2000 m on kondhi minor and construction of hpc at rd 3775 m on mouda
Repairs to syphon at rd 1130 m on wanjara minor fall at rd 470 m on mouda minor fall at rd 758 m on wadhna minor vrb cum fall at rd 660 m on korad minor fall cum vrb at rd 2000 m on kondhi minor and construction of hpc at rd 3775 m on mouda
Read moreConstruction of vrb cum fall rd 15900 of arnauli disty, h/r cum vrb rd 19700 of balamgarh minor, vrb cum fall rd 28150 of arnauli disty, fall cum vrb cum h/r of fatehpur minor rd 49060 of arnauli disty and vrb cum fall rd 61000 of arnauli disty
Construction of vrb cum fall rd 15900 of arnauli disty, h/r cum vrb rd 19700 of balamgarh minor, vrb cum fall rd 28150 of arnauli disty, fall cum vrb cum h/r of fatehpur minor rd 49060 of arnauli disty and vrb cum fall rd 61000 of arnauli disty
Read moreRepairing of vrb on main canal at rd 1900 m, 3500 m, fall cum vrb at rd 3600. repairing of vrb at rd 3700 m on kanyadoh minor of khumari m. i. tank
Repairing of vrb on main canal at rd 1900 m, 3500 m, fall cum vrb at rd 3600. repairing of vrb at rd 3700 m on kanyadoh minor of khumari m. i. tank
Read moreRepairing of vrb on main canal at rd 1900 m, 3500 m, fall cum vrb at rd 3600. repairing of vrb at rd 3700 m on kanyadoh minor of khumari m. i. tank (second call)
Repairing of vrb on main canal at rd 1900 m, 3500 m, fall cum vrb at rd 3600. repairing of vrb at rd 3700 m on kanyadoh minor of khumari m. i. tank (second call)
Read moreRepairs to fall cum vrb at rd 2340 m of m2 minor of prbc
Repairs to fall cum vrb at rd 2340 m of m2 minor of prbc
Read moreRepairs and reconstruction of vrb at rd 600 m on kawtha minor and ranala minor 1 at rd 500 m and dahegaon minor at rd 200 m and vrb cum fall on ranala 3 minor at rd 250 m of prbc
Repairs and reconstruction of vrb at rd 600 m on kawtha minor and ranala minor 1 at rd 500 m and dahegaon minor at rd 200 m and vrb cum fall on ranala 3 minor at rd 250 m of prbc
Read moreReconstruction of vrb at rd 22500,vrb at rd 24458 and fall cum bridge at rd 26345 of kokri disty
Reconstruction of vrb at rd 22500,vrb at rd 24458 and fall cum bridge at rd 26345 of kokri disty
Read moreof your Industry type