Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Vrb At Rd 22500,Vrb At Rd 24458 And Fall Cum Bridge At Rd 26345 Of Kokri Disty
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Vrb At Rd 22500,Vrb At Rd 24458 And Fall Cum Bridge At Rd 26345 Of Kokri Disty
|
| Organisation | Department of Water Resources | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WR_137799_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Reconstruction of VRB at RD 22500,VRB at RD 24458 and Fall cum Bridge at RD 26345 of Kokri Disty |
| Tender Fee | 6900 |
| EMD | 1.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAGRAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=278443 |
| Start Date | March 31, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreEstimate for concrete lining of kokri disty from rd 77238-97780 including reconstruction of 2 nos. of vrb and 1 no. fall cum bridge of kokri disty
Estimate for concrete lining of kokri disty from rd 77238-97780 including reconstruction of 2 nos. of vrb and 1 no. fall cum bridge of kokri disty
Read moreReconstruction of vrb at rd 8975 and vrb at rd 13600 of kokri disty
Reconstruction of vrb at rd 8975 and vrb at rd 13600 of kokri disty
Read moreReconstruction of vrb at rd 33305 and vrb at rd 37012 of kokri disty
Reconstruction of vrb at rd 33305 and vrb at rd 37012 of kokri disty
Read moreReconstruction of fall cum x-regulator cum bridge with hr of 3-r kokri minor and 4-l kokri minor at rd 63530 , fall cum bridge at rd 74853 , fall cum x-regulator cum bridge with hr of 5-l minor at rd 77238 of kokri disty
Reconstruction of fall cum x-regulator cum bridge with hr of 3-r kokri minor and 4-l kokri minor at rd 63530 , fall cum bridge at rd 74853 , fall cum x-regulator cum bridge with hr of 5-l minor at rd 77238 of kokri disty
Read moreConstruction of vrb cum fall rd 15900 of arnauli disty, h/r cum vrb rd 19700 of balamgarh minor, vrb cum fall rd 28150 of arnauli disty, fall cum vrb cum h/r of fatehpur minor rd 49060 of arnauli disty and vrb cum fall rd 61000 of arnauli disty
Construction of vrb cum fall rd 15900 of arnauli disty, h/r cum vrb rd 19700 of balamgarh minor, vrb cum fall rd 28150 of arnauli disty, fall cum vrb cum h/r of fatehpur minor rd 49060 of arnauli disty and vrb cum fall rd 61000 of arnauli disty
Read moreReconstruction of h/r cum vrb at rd 0 of lakha minor off taking at rd 71270/r of raikot disty and fall cum vrb at rd 71785 of raikot disty
Reconstruction of h/r cum vrb at rd 0 of lakha minor off taking at rd 71270/r of raikot disty and fall cum vrb at rd 71785 of raikot disty.
Read moreReconstruction of h/r cum vrb at rd 0 of lakha minor off taking at rd 71270/r of raikot disty and fall cum vrb at rd 71785 of raikot disty.
Reconstruction of h/r cum vrb at rd 0 of lakha minor off taking at rd 71270/r of raikot disty and fall cum vrb at rd 71785 of raikot disty.
Read moreReconstruction of h/r cum vrb at rd 0 of himmatpura minor off taking at rd 94308/l of raikot disty and fall cum vrb at rd 94522 of raikot disty.
Reconstruction of h/r cum vrb at rd 0 of himmatpura minor off taking at rd 94308/l of raikot disty and fall cum vrb at rd 94522 of raikot disty.
Read moreReconstruction of h/r cum vrb at rd 0 of lakha minor off taking at rd 71270/r of raikot disty and fall cum vrb at rd 71785 of raikot disty.
Reconstruction of h/r cum vrb at rd 0 of lakha minor off taking at rd 71270/r of raikot disty and fall cum vrb at rd 71785 of raikot disty.
Read moreof your Industry type