Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gel Adaplene 0.1 Percent Tube Of 15 Gm,Gel Tretinoin 0.025 Percent Tube Of 15 Gm,Ointment Tacrolimu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/418177 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Gel adaplene 0.1 percent tube of 15 gm,gel tretinoin 0.025 percent tube of 15 gm,ointment tacrolimu
Read more
Gel adaplene 0.1 percent tube of 15 gm,gel tretinoin 0.025 percent tube of 15 gm,ointment tacrolimu
Read more
Tretinoin 0.025 percent cream, minimum 20 gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTretinoin 0.025 percent cream, minimum 20 gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTretinion 0.025 percent w/w gel(15 to 30 gm tube)
Tretinion 0.025 percent w/w gel(15 to 30 gm tube)
Read moreTretinion 0.025 percent w/w gel (15 to 30 gm tube)
Tretinion 0.025 percent w/w gel (15 to 30 gm tube)
Read moreOintment beclometasone (0.025 percent w/w) cl [ointment beclometasone (0.025 percent w/w) clotrimazole (1 percent w/w), 20 gm tube.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOintment beclometasone (0.025 percent w/w) cl [ointment beclometasone (0.025 percent w/w) clotrimazole (1 percent w/w), 20 gm tube.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOintment beclometasone (0.025 percent w/w) cl [ointment beclometasone (0.025 percent w/w) clotrimazole (1 percent w/w), 20 gm tube.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type