Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
2200027383/ 1 Set, 3 No 3.3 K V, 630 Amp, Ht Vcb Panel /,Installation & Commissioning Of 2200027383/
Description
Organisation NMDC Limited | Ministry of Steel
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6537662
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 05, 2025 21:58
End Date
Expired 16/08/2025

Expired 384 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Panneer Sudarshan
Ministry: Ministry Of Steel
Department: Nmdc Limited
Organisation: Nmdc Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise