Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tailor Brace,Lumbo Sacral Belt With Double Strap, Xl,Lumbo Sacral Belt With Double Strap, Xxl,Cervi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/348707 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDICLUE SURGICAL AND DISPOSABLE PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Tailor brace,Lumbo-Sacral Belt with Double strap, XL,Lumbo-Sacral Belt with Double strap, XXL,Cervi | 30100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AADHAR MEDICARE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Tailor brace,Lumbo-Sacral Belt with Double strap, XL,Lumbo-Sacral Belt with Double strap, XXL,Cervi | 30500.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | ABHISHEK PHARMA AND EQUIP (MII) | Item Categories : Tailor brace,Lumbo-Sacral Belt with Double strap, XL,Lumbo-Sacral Belt with Double strap, XXL,Cervi | 70130.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | Hardik Medi-Tech (MII) | Item Categories : Tailor brace,Lumbo-Sacral Belt with Double strap, XL,Lumbo-Sacral Belt with Double strap, XXL,Cervi | 76408.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Tailor brace,lumbo-sacral belt with double strap, xl,lumbo-sacral belt with double strap, xxl,cervi
Read more
Lumbo sacral belt, size:-xl, xxl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLeg traction brace,lumbo sacral belt woven elastic,lumbo sacral belt,lumbo sacral belt controured,l
Read more
Lumbo sacral belt size small,lumbo sacral belt size medium,lumbo sacral belt size large,lumbo sacra
Read more
Lumbar sacral belt size medium,lumbar sacral belt size large,lumbar sacral belt size xl,knee brace
Read more
Knee cap sizes xxl xl,knee cap size large and medium,lumbo sacral l s belt breathable polyamide and
Read more
Knee cylindrical brace (xxl, xl, l) ( lo [knee cylindrical brace (xxl, xl, l) ( long knee brace assorted )]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type