Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Slab Culvert In Bg Road At Chinnavippedu At Periyavippedu Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 6/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Slab Culvert In Bg Road At Chinnavippedu At Periyavippedu Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 6/2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_390806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 157/2022/A2/dt 31.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Thiruporur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc slab culvert in bg road at periyavippedu panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 7/2023 - 2024
Construction of rcc slab culvert in bg road at periyavippedu panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 7/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of open auditorium building at periyavippedu panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the mla cds year 2023-2024 having package no . 3/2023-2024
Construction of open auditorium building at periyavippedu panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the mla cds year 2023-2024 having package no . 3/2023-2024
Read moreProviding weld mesh cover to existing open well at periyavippedu panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no .21 /2023-2024
Providing weld mesh cover to existing open well at periyavippedu panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no .21 /2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed building in bg at oragadam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 50 /2023 - 2024
Construction of waiting shed building in bg at oragadam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 50 /2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed building in pudhupakkam bg at pudhupakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 45 /2023 - 2024
Construction of waiting shed building in pudhupakkam bg at pudhupakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 45 /2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed building in padur bg at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 39 /2023 - 2024
Construction of waiting shed building in padur bg at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 39 /2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed building in polachery bg at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 21 /2023 - 2024
Construction of waiting shed building in polachery bg at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 21 /2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed building in ammapettai samathuva bg at nellikuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 29/2023 - 2024
Construction of waiting shed building in ammapettai samathuva bg at nellikuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 29/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of cremation shed in kanathur kuppam bg at kr. kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 34/2023 - 2024
Construction of cremation shed in kanathur kuppam bg at kr. kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 34/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed building in indra nagar colony bg at alathur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 25 /2023 - 2024
Construction of waiting shed building in indra nagar colony bg at alathur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 25 /2023 - 2024
Read moreof your Industry type