Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Slab Culvert In Palla Street At Kolathur Panchayat At Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2024 2025 Having Package No . 8/2024 2025
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Slab Culvert In Palla Street At Kolathur Panchayat At Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2024 2025 Having Package No . 8/2024 2025
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_470459_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 1700/2024/A6/23.7.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=558983 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road in mettu street in kolathur at kolathur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 3/2023 - 2024
Providing bt road in mettu street in kolathur at kolathur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 3/2023 - 2024
Read moreRenovation of school toilet in pups at thirunilai panchayat thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no 21/2024 - 2025
Renovation of school toilet in pups at thirunilai panchayat thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no 21/2024 - 2025
Read moreRenovation of cement godown north facing at t thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no 1 /2024 - 2025
Renovation of cement godown north facing at t thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no 1 /2024 - 2025
Read moreProviding rcc strom water drain with cover slab in kanniyamman kovil street at kelambakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no 1/2024 - 2025
Providing rcc strom water drain with cover slab in kanniyamman kovil street at kelambakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no 1/2024 - 2025
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building in orathur at thandarai panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no 3 /2024 - 2025
Construction of anganwadi building in orathur at thandarai panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no 3 /2024 - 2025
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage to sivan kovil street in kolathur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 3/2023 - 2024
Construction of cc drainage to sivan kovil street in kolathur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 3/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of special type of hi look fabrication bus shelter at mullipakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no1 /2024 - 2025
Construction of special type of hi look fabrication bus shelter at mullipakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no1 /2024 - 2025
Read moreRepairs to kitchen shed pums in kolathur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 14/2022 - 2023
Repairs to kitchen shed pums in kolathur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 14/2022 - 2023
Read moreRepairs to kitchen shed pums in kolathur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 14/2022 - 2023
Repairs to kitchen shed pums in kolathur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 14/2022 - 2023
Read moreBlock topping road to nehru street at kunnapattu panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no . 1/2024 - 2025
Block topping road to nehru street at kunnapattu panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no . 1/2024 - 2025
Read moreof your Industry type