Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Angamaly Bp 51/2024 25 Improvements To Pallikkadavu Ward 5 In Kanjoor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Angamaly Bp 51/2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Improvements To Pallikkadavu Ward 5 In&Amp#X0d
Kanjoor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_769992_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/AE/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Angamaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1302006 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-angamaly bp 51/2024-25 improvements to pallikkadavu ward 5 in kanjoor gp
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp - kanjoor gp nambilly kulam-renovations and beautification-general electrical work
Please refer tender details
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp -s0097/24- maintenance of transffered institutions under angamaly bp - electrification -
Annual plan-angamaly bp -s0097/24-&#x0d maintenance of transffered institutions under&#x0d angamaly bp - electrification -
Read moreRe tender-annual plan- pothencode bp pro no 38 - scp - improvements to -ambedkar road-general civil work-pothencode gp
Re tender-annual plan- pothencode bp pro no 38 - scp - improvements to -ambedkar road-general civil work-pothencode gp
Read moreAnnual plan-21/2024-25 angamaly bp improvements to srambi kaithappadom thodu in karukutty gp
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp 2023-24- maintanence of vinjanwadi building ward-2,in mookkannoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-angamaly bp 2023-24- maintanence of vinjanwadi building ward-2,in mookkannoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of manjana colony road ward 5 ayyampuzha gp-angamaly bp 95/24-25 annual plan -general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-dp ekm-1412/23-24- bazar road maintanance in kanjoor gp- general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp - 2024-25 - -improvements to mottukkonam chira-95/25-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp - 2024-25 - -improvements to mottukkonam chira-95/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-29/25-angamaly bp beautification and improvements of thazhathottikkulam in ward 1 at thuravoor gp
Please refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type